学生工作
奖、助、贷 当前位置: 首页 >> 学生工作 >> 奖、助、贷

计算机技术系2008—2009学年第一学期院学生助学金名单

计算机技术系2008—2009学年第一学期院学生助学金名单

班级

姓名

等级

班级

姓名

等级

06控制

孙雅娟

一等

07软件2

张国春

二等

06控制

潘清钦

一等

07软件2

章勇闯

二等

06控制

刘国文

二等

07软件2

罗拼

二等

06控制

郑求斌

二等

07软件3

李斌

一等

06控制

肖遇贤

二等

07软件3

罗燕飞

一等

06控制

廖金

二等

07软件3

邵红霞

一等

06图形

段谟锦

一等

07软件3

郑英松

二等

06图形

李辉明

一等

07软件3

罗超

二等

06图形

刘菲

二等

07软件3

喻丹丹

二等

06图形

王聪

二等

07软件3

杨小仙

二等

06图形

法自杰

二等

07软件3

罗龙勇

二等

06图形

尹少华

二等

07软件3

刘晓建

二等

06网络1

赖建标

一等

07软件4

陈晓云

一等

06网络1

李艳艳

一等

07软件4

黄晓东

二等

06网络1

朱学晶

一等

07软件4

雷婷兰

二等

06网络1

许丽娜

二等

07软件4

钟姗姗

二等

06网络1

骆耀钧

二等

07软件4

林鑫

二等

06网络1

张慧玲

二等

07图形班

黄涛

一等

06网络1

付丽燕

二等

07图形班

朱芳芳

一等

06网络2

姚玲

一等

07图形班

付海平

一等

06网络2

李文辉

一等

07图形班

张芳

二等

06网络2

罗明石

二等

07图形班

李飞燕

二等

06网络2

黄海清

二等

07图形班

万峰

二等

06网络2

杨欣

二等

07图形班

严妍

二等

06硬件

刘海洋

一等

07图形班

李秋迎

二等

06硬件

周永亮

二等

07图形班

赖国燕

二等

07控制班

焦建华

一等

07网管班

陈风斌

一等

07控制班

雷付萍

二等

07网管班

方传莲

一等

07控制班

袁红霞

二等

07网管班

江瑞

二等

07控制班

刘翔

二等

07网管班

刘大龙

二等

07软件1

黄志彪

一等

07网管班

陈丽

二等

07软件1

胡文江

二等

07网管班

周维治

二等

07软件1

李敏

二等

07网络1

戴东凰

一等

07软件1

许毅

二等

07网络1

刘鹏

一等

07软件1

金伟伟

二等

07网络1

李彤彬

二等

07软件2

吕文风

一等

07网络1

柯诗龙

二等

07网络1

余小伟

二等

08软件2

谢荣新

二等

07网络1

高熙勤

二等

08软件2

郑茂勇

二等

07网络1

高亮亮

二等

08软件2

王鹏辉

二等

07网络2

李玲

一等

08软件2

李斌

二等

07网络2

胡冰

一等

08软件2

徐骏

二等

07网络2

陈军

二等

08软件3

曾景文

一等

07网络2

帅迎银

二等

08软件3

罗龙清

一等

07网络2

艾淑琴

二等

08软件3

曹文彬

二等

07网络2

李执松

二等

08软件3

欧文龙

二等

07网络2

杨成

二等

08软件3

刘辉

二等

07网络2

张菲

二等

08软件3

罗春华

二等

07应用班

陈书

一等

08软件3

刘超

二等

07应用班

冯娟

一等

08软件4

江华

一等

07应用班

杨泽民

一等

08软件4

周敏

一等

07应用班

朱迎康

二等

08软件4

钟诚

二等

07应用班

黄文娟

二等

08软件4

方秀平

二等

07应用班

郑冬兰

二等

08软件4

谢淑娟

二等

07应用班

罗文娟

二等

08软件4

吴自豪

二等

07应用班

谢军强

二等

08软件5

肖海龙

一等

07应用班

刘薇

二等

08软件5

詹慧霞

一等

07应用班

余玮

二等

08软件5

肖晓梅

一等

07硬件班

钱丽红

一等

08软件5

钟雄飞

二等

07硬件班

段科

二等

08软件5

况彤

二等

07硬件班

肖鹏辉

二等

08软件5

潘婷

二等

08控制

谢程阳

一等

08软件5

黄蓉

二等

08控制

陈博

一等

08软件5

陈伟

二等

08控制

周石秀

二等

08图形1

袁健康

一等

08控制

刘非

二等

08图形1

易晶晶

一等

08控制

段石长

二等

08图形1

熊晓莉

二等

08软件1

陈敏

一等

08图形1

游燕燕

二等

08软件1

刘小海

一等

08图形1

刘珏

二等

08软件1

付文平

二等

08图形2

杨方勇

一等

08软件1

刘孔胜

二等

08图形2

李茂华

一等

08软件1

梅美良

二等

08图形2

胡莉琴

二等

08软件1

林建兵

二等

08图形2

唐燕

二等

08软件1

董辉

二等

08图形2

聂辉

二等

08软件2

余昌健

一等

08图形2

危嘉新

二等

08软件2

温人年

一等

08网管

吴小敏

一等

08软件2

高文彬

一等

08网管

潘海霞

二等

08网络1

何海志

一等

08网管

余红荣

二等

08网络1

彭海

一等

08网络2

黄润花

一等

08网络1

姜锦婷

二等

08网络2

廖美健

一等

08网络1

刘欢

二等

08网络2

阳旺林

一等

08网络1

彭亲亲

二等

08网络2

廖明明

二等

08网络1

刘京

二等

08网络2

艾水根

二等

08应用1

周鸿

一等

08网络2

孙颜

二等

08应用1

廖荣荣

一等

08网络2

王国平

二等

08应用1

刘金平

二等

08网络2

陈日红

二等

08应用1

詹舒婷

二等

08硬件

钟健

一等

08应用1

陈丽莉

二等

08硬件

龚佳文

二等

08应用1

魏小芳

二等

08硬件

谢小根

二等

08应用2

陈诗辉

一等

08应用2

徐磊

一等

08应用2

刘小琴

二等

08应用2

喻国伟

二等

08应用2

郑国鹏

二等

计算机技术系2008—2009学年第一学期院学生奖学金名单

班级

姓名

等级

班级

姓名

等级

06控制

赖辉浪

一等

07软件1

黄志彪

三等

06控制

伍敏

二等

07软件1

吴柳珍

三等

06控制

郑敏娟

二等

07软件2

伍育清

一等

06控制

张炳琴

三等

07软件2

郑公钦

二等

06控制

廖金

三等

07软件2

黄凯

二等

06控制

尧冬梅

三等

07软件2

曾姻枝

三等

06图形

马腾云

一等

07软件2

吕建飞

三等

06图形

胡丹英

二等

07软件2

黄莉

三等

06图形

谢小乡

二等

07软件2

胡万琼

三等

06图形

魏芳丽

三等

07软件3

熊承娟

一等

06图形

梁林燕

三等

07软件3

罗燕飞

二等

06图形

尹少华

三等

07软件3

邵红霞

二等

06网络1

赖建标

一等

07软件3

李斌

二等

06网络1

林丽方

二等

07软件3

曹连军

三等

06网络1

朱雅文

二等

07软件3

陶表才

三等

06网络1

熊雯

二等

07软件3

肖石源

三等

06网络1

付丽燕

三等

07软件3

曾晓珍

三等

06网络1

黄志春

三等

07软件3

杨建波

三等

06网络1

滕敏

三等

07软件4

章华

一等

06网络1

赵晒兰

三等

07软件4

钟姗姗

二等

06网络2

艾亮亮

一等

07软件4

舒特海

二等

06网络2

丁昱翔

二等

07软件4

刘吕

三等

06网络2

姚玲

二等

07软件4

谢华明

三等

06网络2

吴丝丝

三等

07软件4

程丽萍

三等

06网络2

关东旭

三等

07图形班

江文

一等

06网络2

刘小林

三等

07图形班

孙丛玺

二等

06硬件

肖仁斌

二等

07图形班

刘阳

二等

06硬件

刘磊

三等

07图形班

郭春艳

二等

07控制班

雷付萍

一等

07图形班

李世珍

三等

07控制班

谢雄飞

二等

07图形班

潘艳秋

三等

07控制班

郑锋林

三等

07图形班

陈飞燕

三等

07控制班

黄燕兵

三等

07图形班

付海平

三等

07软件1

王建明

一等

07网络1

方园

一等

07软件1

李敏

二等

07网络1

王美娟

二等

07软件1

王海刚

二等

07网络1

舒宏昌

二等

07软件1

张敦秀

三等

07网络1

胡琼

三等

07软件1

周丽萍

三等

07网络1

黄艳玲

三等

07网络2

张菲

一等

07网络1

刘健

三等

07网络2

胡冰

二等

07网络1

严琳

三等

07网络2

李执松

二等

07应用班

刘菲菲

一等

07网络2

舒文

二等

07应用班

余玮

二等

07网络2

沈文涛

三等

07应用班

黄文娟

二等

07网络2

傅林

三等

07应用班

黄富财

二等

07网络2

杨成

三等

07应用班

程亮亮

三等

07网络2

柯尝春

三等

07应用班

章娟娟

三等

07网络2

李玲

三等

07应用班

吕丹

三等

07网络管理

李苏连

一等

07应用班

郑冬兰

三等

07网络管理

程瑶

二等

07应用班

谢军强

三等

07网络管理

曹启顺

二等

07应用班

姜文学

三等

07网络管理

陈丽

三等

07硬件班

钱丽红

二等

07网络管理

黄红梅

三等

07硬件班

龚伟

三等

计算机技术系2009—2010学年第一学期院学生助学金名单

班级

姓名

等级

班级

姓名

等级

07控制班

樊冷红

08网络1班

付柳强

07控制班

杨秋红

08网络1班

朱武平

07控制班

袁红霞

08网络1班

尧志兵

07控制班

郑峰林

08网络1班

廖庭敏

07软件1班

王海刚

08网络1班

姜锦婷

07软件1班

曾长华

08网络1班

麻承光

07软件1班

李敏

08网络1班

刘云鹏

07软件1班

徐雪琴

08网络2班

娄欣

07软件1班

王建明

08网络2班

袁琛霖

07软件1班

周丽萍

08网络2班

孙颜

07软件2班

刘斌

08网络2班

刘朝

07软件2班

章勇闯

08网络2班

蒋文臣

07软件2班

符声鹏

08网络2班

翟盼

07软件2班

谭跃文

08网络2班

李涛

07软件2班

魏松波

08应用1班

孙丽云

07软件2班

庄振金

08应用1班

刘金平

07软件2班

曾姻枝

08应用1班

李娜娜

07软件3班

阚祥敬

08应用1班

周鸿

07软件3班

杨小仙

08应用1班

傅水强

07软件3班

彭以楠

08应用1班

柯红平

07软件3班

郑英松

08应用2班

徐磊

07软件3班

凌小红

08应用2班

赖聪福

07软件3班

黄淑萍

08应用2班

龚仕成

07软件3班

喻丹丹

08应用2班

余华义

07软件3班

魏芳萍

08应用2班

邹锋

07软件3班

汤宾宾

08硬件班

龚佳文

07软件4班

殷丛浪

08硬件班

肖飞

07软件4班

罗星

08硬件班

刘翠

07软件4班

李矿辉

08硬件班

程林

07软件4班

钟珊珊

09控制

邓斌峰

07软件4班

曾帅

09控制

陈建华

07软件4班

余明旭

09控制

卢溢华

07图形班

李飞燕

09控制

夏学晨

07图形班

李鸿强

09软件1班

吴国政

07图形班

刘根

09软件1班

洪川

07图形班

刘艳

09软件1班

聂俊华

07图形班

陈瑶

09软件1班

陈非洲

07图形班

江文

09软件1班

颜晓东

07图形班

张芳

09软件1班

段国富

07图形班

徐晶晶

09软件1班

朱金新

07网管班

黄红梅

09软件1班

黄伟

07网管班

朱林杰

09软件1班

罗勇

07网管班

冷龙山

09软件1班

胡禄禄

07网管班

李林

09软件2班

陈维

07网管班

彭松林

09软件2班

艾李明

07网络1班

钟腊梅

09软件2班

黎翰林

07网络1班

方园

09软件2班

刘德强

07网络1班

张燕

09软件2班

朱慧敏

07网络1班

欧阳小青

09软件2班

陈东尔

07网络1班

王美娟

09软件2班

刘清华

07网络1班

严琳

09软件3班

廖良琪

07网络2班

黄道翎

09软件3班

郭守明

07网络2班

傅林

09软件3班

叶龙翔

07网络2班

叶明英

09软件3班

丁成卿

07网络2班

李执松

09软件3班

黎晓荣

07网络2班

黄能

09软件3班

赖家峰

07网络2班

杨成

09软件4班

赖小丽

07网络2班

赖斌华

09软件4班

王金奎

07网络2班

周小芳

09软件4班

谢水清

07硬件班

赵海莲

09软件4班

郭伟斌

07硬件班

钱丽红

09软件4班

袁金成

07硬件班

赖峰

09软件4班

何旭华

08控制班

徐爽

09软件4班

刘丽红

08控制班

刘健

09软件5班

陈祚根

08控制班

邓丽萍

09软件5班

欧阳强

08控制班

陈博

09软件5班

蒋江秋

08软件1班

刘莹

09软件5班

刘雪婷

08软件1班

张书文

09软件5班

柯昂英

08软件1班

黄瑞文

09软件5班

朱玉婷

08软件1班

徐祺

09软件6班

李翔

08软件1班

付文平

09软件6班

张婷

08软件1班

曹艾云

09软件6班

邓星超

08软件2班

谢荣新

09软件6班

林德兴

08软件2班

李斌

09软件6班

陈盛林

08软件2班

郑茂勇

09软件6班

张淑琦

08软件2班

温人年

09图形1班

徐根古

08软件2班

李志华

09图形1班

郭佩

08软件2班

高秀红

09图形1班

吕瑶

08软件2班

涂超

09图形1班

周升峰

08软件3班

张华刚

09图形2班

姚小娟

08软件3班

王玉发

09图形2班

曾美红

08软件3班

廖良昌

09图形2班

何振兴

08软件3班

徐慧刚

09网络1班

廖传油

08软件3班

陈科志

09网络1班

袁 川

08软件3班

邓建军

09网络1班

陈礼华

08软件4班

赖海燕

09网络1班

李 露

08软件4班

魏心荣

09网络1班

甘道勇

08软件4班

徐淑娴

09网络1班

肖长生保

08软件4班

方秀平

09网络2班

余宗民

08软件4班

周敏

09网络2班

黄 亮

08软件4班

刘建兵

09网络2班

陈 登

08软件5班

陈伟

09网络2班

曹佐舜

08软件5班

户才仲

09网络2班

曾久发

08软件5班

况彤

09网络2班

洪 京

08软件5班

张灿

09网络3班

何金民

08软件5班

梁丽娟

09网络3班

付波

08软件5班

刘琴琴

09网络3班

朱鹏

08软件5班

娄敏

09网络3班

胡礼水

08图形1班

严美艳

09应用1班

曹燕娥

08图形1班

蒋海明

09应用1班

周珊

08图形1班

钟方林

09应用1班

夏承春

08图形1班

欧阳佐

09应用1班

赖芬芬

08图形2班

刘小娟

09应用1班

张小燕

08图形2班

黄海青

09应用1班

郑军燕

08图形2班

陈贵华

09应用1班

蒋婷婷

08图形2班

刘灵灵

09应用2班

徐安平

08图形2班

谢君静

09应用2班

王楠

08图形2班

杨方勇

08网管班

涂小冬

08网管班

吴小敏

08网管班

郭珊

08网管班

康有金

08网管班

潘海霞